RESULTS 2023

06/02/2023 MR MOLIERE - Chantilly (inedits) 1600m M.Guyon 1/11 PSF.

04/03/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - Mont-de-Marsan (Mdn) 2450m C Merille 7/13 Bon

04/03/2023 MR MOLIERE - Chantilly Prix Maurice Caillaut (LR) 1800m M Guyon 4/9 PSF

18/03/2023 CTE D'ESCARBAGNAS - Saint-Cloud Prix Francois Mathet (LR) 2100m B.Murzabayev 4/8 Tr. souple

19/03/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - Mont-de-Marsan (Mdn) 2150m C.Merille 1/11 Tr. souple

05/04/2023 MR JOURDAIN - Chantilly (Mdn) 2400m B.Murzabayev 6/9 Souple

20/04/2023 MR MOLIERE - Longchamp (Cl1) 1600m B.Murzabayev 6/8 Souple

22/04/2023 MR LE PHILOSOPHE - Lyon-Parilly (Mdn) 2400m G.Mosse 6/9 Souple

26/04/2023 MR JOUDAIN - Saint-Cloud (Mdn) 2400m M.Barzalona 7/9 Collant

28/04/2023 PHILAMINTE - Chateaubriant (Mdn) 1950m C.Belmont 1/10 Tres souple

30/04/2023 CTE D'ESCARBAGNAS - Longchamp Prix L'Avre (LR) 2400m B.Murzabayev 5/6 Tres souple

30/04/2023 MQSE DE SEVIGNE - Longchamp Prix Allez France (Gp3) 2000m B.Murzabayev 2/10 Tres souple

01/05/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - Dax (H/cap) 2300m C.Merille 6/10 Bon souple

05/05/2023 MR MOLIERE - Saint-Cloud (Cl2) 1600m B.Murzabayev 5/7 Souple

08/05/2023 IRONIQUE - Strasbourg (Haies) 3800m K.Dubourg 3/7 Tres souple

09/05/2023 MR FLEURANT - Chantilly (Inedits) 1000m B.Murzabayev 3/7 Collant

11/05/2023 MR LE PHILOSOPHE - Angers (Mdn) 2300m I.Mendizibal 3/8 Souple

20/05/2023 PHILAMINTE - Baden-Baden Diana Trial (LR) 1800m B.Murzabayev 8/9 Good

28/05/2023 MQSE DE SEVIGNE - Saint-Cloud Corrida (Gp2) 2100m B.Murzabayev 2/6 Bon souple

28/05/2023 IRONIQUE - Pompadour (Haies) 3900m K.Dubourg 3/6 Tres souple

29/05/2023 MR MOLIERE - Longchamp (Cl1) 1600m M.Barzalona 2/7 Bon souple

29/05/2023 CTE D'ESCARBAGNAS - Longchamp (Cl2) 2400m B.Murzabayev 7/8 Bon souple

05/06/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - La Teste (H/cap) 2400m C.Merille 6/7 Bon souple

06/06/2023 ALCANTOR - Saint-Cloud (Inedits) 1400m B.Murzabayev 1/7 Bon souple

08/06/2023 MR LE PHILOSOPHE - Longchamp (H/cap) 2250m I.Mendizibal 3/16 Bon souple

14/06/2023 MR FLEURANT - Saint-Cloud (Mdn) 1300m B.Murzabayev 2/9 Souple

23/06/2023 MR DE POURCEAUGNAC - Saint-Cloud (Cl3) 2000m A.Pouchin 4/9 Tres souple

24/06/2023 MQSE DE MASCARILLE - Compiegne (Mdn) 1800m B.Murzabayev 4/6 Bon souple

25/06/2023 IRONIQUE - Niort (Haies) 3400 Q.Defontaine Fell Bon souple

30/06/2023 MR LE PHILOSOPHE - Clairefontaine (H/cap) 2400m G.Mosse 1/13 Bon souple

01/07/2023 MR MOLIERE - Chantilly Prix de Saint Patrick (LR) 1600m M.Barzalona 1/12 Bon souple

01/07/2023 ALCANTOR - Chantilly (Cl2) 1200m B.Murzabayev 3/6. Bon souple

05/07/2023 MR JOURDAIN - Senonnes (Haies) 3600m K.Dubourg. Pulled up Souple

10/07/2023 MQSE DE SEVIGNE - Chantilly Pepiniere (LR) 2100m B.Murzabayev 2/7 Bon souple

10/07/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - La Teste (H/cap) 2400m C.Merille 9/9 Bon souple

15/07/2023 PHILAMINTE - Clairefontaine (Cl2) 1600m C.Belmont 6/8 Bon

16/07/2023 MR KODIAC - Chantilly (Inedits) 1400m C.Belmont 6/7 Bon

19/07/2023 MQSE DE MASCARILLE - Vichy (Mdn) 2000m M.Guyon 7/9 Bon souple

25/07/2023 BELISE - Dieppe (Inedits) 1400m T.Bachelot 6/10 Lourd

29/07/2023 MR LE PHILOSOPHE - Clairefontaine (H/cap) 2900m G.Mosse 5/11 Souple

29/07/2023 MR DE POURCEAUGNAC - Clairefontaine (Cl3) 2200m A.Pouchin 1/9 Souple

30/07/2023 MLLE MOLIERE - Deauville (Inedits) 1500m M.Barzalona 1/9 Souple

30/07/2023 MQSE DE SEVIGNE - Deauville Rothschild (Gp1) 1600m A.Pouchin 1/9 Souple.

30/07/2023 MEASURE OF TIME - Deauville Carrousel (LR) 3000m H.Besnier 3/10 Souple

01/08/2023 MR FLEURANT - Deauville (Mdn) 1200m A.Pouchin 1/6 Collant

03/08/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - La Teste (Recl) 2000m L.Armand 5/11 Bon souple

06/08/2023 MR MOLIERE - Deauville Daphnis (Gp3) 1600m M.Barzalona 11/11 Tres souple

06/08/2023 MR JOURDAIN - Royan La Palmyre (Haies) 3500m K.Dubourg Pulled up Bon

08/08/2023 MR KODIAC - Deauville (Mdn) 1400m A.Pouchin 8/8 Bon souple

15/08/2023 MLLE MOLIERE - Deauville (Cl2) 1500m M.Barzalona 1/6 Bon souple

15/08/2023 ALCANTOR - Deauville (Cl2) 1500m M.Barzalona 1/6 Bon souple

20/08/2023 MQSE DE SEVIGNE - Deauville Jean Romanet (Gp1) 2000m A.Pouchin 1/8 Tres souple

20/08/2023 MEASURE OF TIME - Deauville Kergorlay (Gp2) 3000m A.Pouchin 6/9 Tres souple

30/08/2023 MR LE PHILOSOPHE - Compiegne (H/cap) 2800m G.Mosse 5/9 Bon souple

30/08/2023 PHILAMINTE - Compiegne (H/cap) 2000m M.Barzalona 12/16 Bon souple

02/09/2023 BELISE - Craon (Mdn) 1650m T.Bachelot 1/12 Bon souple

03/09/2023 MR MOLIERE - Longchamp Prince d'Orange (Gp3) 2000m A.Pouchin 2/7 Bon souple

07/09/2023 MLLE MOLIERE - Longchamp D'Aumale (Gp3) 1600m M.Barzalona 5/7 Bon souple

16/09/2023 MR FLEURANT - Chantilly Eclpse (Gp3) 1200m M.Barzalona 3/8 Bon souple

18/09/2023 MR PHILOSPOPHE - Compiegne (H/cap) 2400m G.Mosse 1/14 Tres souple

18/09/2023 MME JOURDAIN - Compiegne (Mdn) 1400m M.Barzalona 2/9 Tres souple

18/09/2023 MAITRE DE CHANT - Compiegne (Mdn) 1400m M.Barzalona 7/14 Tres souple

22/09/2023 MR KODIAC - Saint-Cloud (Cl2) 1500m M.Barzalona 5/5 Collant

29/09/2023 ALCANTOR - Saint-Cloud Thomas Bryon (Gp3) 1600m M.Barzalona 1/7 Souple

29/09/2023 MEASURE OF TIME - Saint-Cloud Scaramouche (LR) 1600m A.Pouchin 6/8 Souple

30/09/2023 MR MOLIERE - Longchamp Daniel Wildenstein (Gp2) 1600m M. Barzalona 5/10 Bon souple

01/10/2023 MAITRE DE MUSIQUE - Cazaubon (Recl) 2200m C.Merille 6/8 Bon

07/10/2023 MQSE DE SEVIGNE - Newmarket Sun Chariot (Gp1) 1600m A.Pouchin 2/8 Good to firm

08/10/2023 ASCAGNE - Nort-sur-Erdre (Mdn) 1800m H.Lebouc 9/10 Bon souple

10/10/2023 MR PHILOSOPHE - Saint-Cloud (Cl2) 2400m G.Mosse 4/6 Bon souple

15/10/2023 PHILAMINTE - Longchamp (H/cap) 2000m M.Barzalona 14/15 Bon souple

22/10/2023 ALCANTOR - Saint-Cloud Criterium International (Gp1) 1600m M.Barzalona 2/7 Tres souple

26/10/2023 MR KODIAC - Chantilly (H/cap) 1300m C.Belmont 3/11 PSF

04/11/2023 MME JOURDAIN - Deauville (Mdn) 1300m A.Pouchin 3/14 PSF

07/11/2023 MEASURE OF TIME - Fontainebleau Denisy (LR) 3000m A.Pouchin 4/7 Tres souple

13/11/2023 CTE D'ESCARBAGNAS - Le Mans (Cl2) 1950m H.Besnier 8/10 Collant

21/11/2023 MR KODIAC - Chantilly (H/cap) 1400m C.Belmont 5/13 PSF

23/11/2023 MQSE DE MASCARILLE - Chantilly (Mdn) 1600m A.Pouchin 7/16 PSF

23/11/2023 PIETER DE HOOCH - Chantilly (H/cap) 1600m A.Pouchin 11/17 PSF

25/11/2023 LA NUIT - Fontainebleau (Inedits) 1800m A.Lemaitre 11/12 Tres souple

28/11/2023 MR DE POURCEAUGNAC - Deauville Lyphard (LR) 1900m A.Pouchin 10/14 PSF

29/11/2023 MME JOURDAIN - Deauville (Mdn) 1900m A.Pouchin 1/6 PSF

06/12/2023 MQSE DE MQASCARILLE - Deauville (H/cap) 1300m A.Pouchin 4/16 PSF

07/12/2023 CTE D'ESCARBAGNAS - Chantilly (Cl2) 1900m A.Pouchin PSF

16/12/2023 MEASURE OF TIME - Deauville Arcangues (LR) 2500m A.Pouchin 12/14 PSF

20/12/2023 PIETER DE HOOCH - Deauville (Cl3) 2500m M.Delalande 1/11 PSF

26/12/2023 MQSE DE MQASCARILLE - Deauville (H/cap) 1300m A.Pouchin 15/15 PSF

or - click on symbol for press reports

SALES 2022

Lot 923 - MQSE DU CROISY f.b. 2020 Acclamation x Dogma

Click on lot number for the pedigree and thumbnail for photo

Click here for videos